CZŁONKOWIE ZARZĄDU:

20200119_115107

 Bartłomiej Papież

– Prezes

Zygmunt Burnagiel

– Łowczy

20200119_115018

Piotr Majka

– Vice-Łowczy

Poręba-Benedykt-672x1024

Benedykt Poręba

– Skarbnik


Andrzej Twardowski

Andrzej Twardowski

– Sekretarz

Sendal Donat

Donat Sendal

– Komisja Rewizyjna

Tylek Zbigniew

Zbigniew Tylek

– Komisja Rewizyjna

Kurzeja Stanisław

Stanisław Kurzeja

– Komisja Rewizyjna


POZOSTALI CZŁONKOWIE KOŁA ŁOWIECKIEGO ŻBIK:
1. Batko Mieczysław
2. Basiaga Lucjan
3. Bąba Sławomir
4. Bieniek Ireneusz
5. Brach Robert
6. Brach Zbigniew
7. Burnagiel Zygmunt
8. Chronowski Jan
9. Fołta Gracjan
10. Fałowski Wojciech
11. Gawlik Marek
12. Górka Tadeusz
13. Hajduk Roman
14. Hebda Andrzej
15. Hebda Stanisław
16. Jędrzejek Krzysztof
17. Jędrzejek Przemysław
18. Kazimierczyk Robert
19. Kiełbasa Henryk
20. Klatt Jurgen
21. Kmak Józef
22. Kmak Zdzisław
23. Kocemba Artur
24. Kocemba Dawid
25. Kocemba Maciej
26. Kocemba Marek
27. Kocemba Mariusz
28. Kociołek Stefan
29. Kociołek Zofia
30. Konieczny Jacek
31. Konieczny Jan
32. Kościółek Andrzej
33. Kościółek Jan
34. Kościółek Julian
35. Kościółek Tomasz
36. Kościółek Rafał
37. Kotlarz Euzebiusz
38. Kurzeja Stanisław
39. Kurzeja Paweł
40. Łoboda Andrzej
41. Malczak Jakub
42. Małek Mateusz
43. Mazur Paweł
44. Mężyk Stanisław
45. Nowak Adam
46. Nowobilski Piotr
47. Ociepka Stanisław
48. Orzechowski Jan
49. Papież Antoni
50. Papież Bartłomiej
51. Pazgan Ryszard
52. Pękala Rafał
53. Poręba Benedykt
54. Poręba Henryk
55. Pres Jan
56. Sekuła Grzegorz
57. Sendal Donat
58. Serkowski Zenon
59. Siedlarz Grzegorz
60. Stanek Władysław
61. Tabak Marek
62. Tylek Jakub
63. Tylek Paweł
64. Tylek Zbigniew
65. Twardowski Andrzej
66. Twardowski Patryk
67. Waz Andrzej
68. Woda Jan
69. Wojnarowski Hubert
70. Wojnarowski Zygmunt
71. Wojnarowski Zbigniew
72. Wojtyga Marcin
73. Zejc Andrzej
74. Zelek Michał
Stażyści:
Michał Majoch, Śmierciak Stanisław, Mężyk Szymon

 

 

CZŁONKOWIE NIEMACIERZYŚCI KOŁA ŁOWIECKIEGO ŻBIK:
1. Gurgul Henryk
2. Jędrusik Krzysztof
3. Stanisław Krok
4. Krufczyk Rajnold
5. Majka Piotr
6. Wójs Julian